HomeClass PlacementAttendanceNews & UpdatesClass AttireStudio ScheduleRecitalStudio ClosingsCurriculumRegistration & Open HouseContact Us
Monday
Time Room A Room B
     
4:30 PM New Hip-Hop
Ages (5-7)
Mini Team Ballet
     
5:30 PM Shortie/Mini Team Tech Jr./Sr. Team Ballet
     
6:30 PM Jr./Sr. Team Tech Shortie Team Ballet
     
7:30 PM Jr./Sr. Team Contemp Shortie Team Contemp
     
8:30 PM Sr. Team Jazz Jr. Team Jazz
     
9:30 PM Sr. Team Specialty Jr. Team Specialty
     

Tuesday
Time Room A Room B
     
4:30 PM Acro
"You, Me & The Beat" & "Martian Hop"
Ages (6-8)
NEW
Baby Ballet
Ages (3-5)
     
5:30 PM Acro
"Rio"
Ages (9-11)
Ballet
"Favorite Things"
(Ages 5-7)
     
6:30 PM Hip Hop
"This Instant"
Ages (9-12)
Jazz
"In Love With A Monster"
Ages(9-12)
     
7:30 PM Teen/Local Team Acro Breakdancing
Ages(9-12)
     
8:30 PM Teen/Local Team
Contemp "Conqueror"
Teen
Breakdancing
     

Wednesday
Time Room A Room B
     
4:30 PM Team
Cheer
Ballet
"Tooth Fairy"
Ages (4-6)
     
5:30 PM Hip-Hop
"Uptown Funk"
Ages (7-10)
Beginner Jazz
(Ages 5-7)
     
6:30 PM Team Flip Acro
"Flintstones"
Ages (7-10)
     
7:30 PM All Team
Hip-Hop
Teen
Jazz
     
8:30 PM Adult
Hip-Hop
Teen
Hip-Hop

Thursday
Time Room A Room B
     
4:30 PM Mini Team
Jazz
Prep
Ballet
     
5:30 PM All Team
Stretch
Prep
Jazz
     
6:30 PM Mini
Contemp
Shortie
Jazz
     
7:30 PM All Team
Acro
Young Local
Team
Contemp
(7:30-8:15)
     
8:30 PM Young Local Jazz
(8:30-9:15)
Local Team Jazz & Contemp
(8:15pm-9:30pm)

Friday
Time Room A Room B
     
4:30 PM Acro
Prep & Good
Split

Hip-Hop
"Lil Mamas & My Girl"
Ages(6-9)

     
5:30 PM Acro
"Oompa Loompa"
Ages (9-12)
Ballet
"Cello Wars"
Ages (9-12)
     
6:30 PM Hip-Hop
"Girls On The Dance Floor"
Ages (9-12)
Jazz
"Pretty Girls"
Ages (9-12)
     
7:30 PM Hip-Hop
"Here It Is"
Ages(8-11)
Tap
"Let The Groove In"
Ages (9-12)
     

Saturday
Time Room A Room B
     
9:00 AM Tap
"Cute Tapping Mice"
Age (4-5)

New Baby Tap
Ages (3-5)

     
10:00 AM Acro
"No Better Feeling"
Age (4-5)
New Baby Acro
Ages (3-5)
     
11:00 AM Tap
"Benny the Magic Bunny"
Age (4-6)
Acro
"Cupcake Social" & "Space Jam"
Age (6-8)
     
12:00 AM Acro
"Under the Sea"
Age (4-6)
Ballet
"Just Dance"
Age (7-9)
     
1:00 PM Tap
"Jeepers Creepers/ Happy"
Age (7-9)
Cheer
"Fusion Stars"
Age (8-10)
     
2:00 PM Acro
"Afrocircus/Older Space Jam"
Age (7-9)
Acro
"Muppets/ Older Afrocircus"
Age (8-10)
     
3:00 PM Hip Hop
"24K"
Age (8-10)
Jazz
"Mermaid Party"
Age (8-10)
     


About UsPrivate LessonPhoto GalleryTuition & Fees